UA-16104044-1

Patchcord Fiber Optic Single-mode, NETVIEL

Patchcord Fiber Optic Single-mode, NETVIEL
Patchcord Fiber Optic Single-mode, NETVIEL
Brand: NETVIEL
Product Code: FO-PC-SM-1
Availability: 10
Price: Rp. 0,-
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

Kabel FIber Optc 

Single-mode

Panjang 1 meter

Duplex

9/125um

STPC-LCPC

Harga = Call

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Powered By OpenCart
Toko Fondanet © 2018